Equipo

Dirección

  • Marcia Noguera Cabezas – Directora
  • Alfonso Quilaqueo Durán – Inspector

Docentes

  • Hugo Antonio Aravena Pinochet – Coordinador U.T.P.
  • Marcia Noguera Cabezas – Coordinador U.T.P. Básica 1º Ciclo
  • Karen Maldonado Ureta – Básica Matemática
  • Carolina Marisol Miranda Sura – Párvulos  PK
  • Paola Marcela Castillo Cuevas – Párvulos  K A
  • Fabiola Jara Vergara – Básica General 2°A
  • Verónica Varas Figueroa – Básica Religión 5°A
  • Ximena Inés Hernández Alarcón – Básica General 4°A
  • Valeria Ampuero Pérez – Media Inglés II °A
  • Sonia Hernández Espejo – Encargada de Convivencia Básica
  • Juan Pablo Bustamante Vásquez – Media Lenguaje I° A
  • Rafael Leonard Ballester – Media Física
  • Ángela Vivian Quintanilla Cortés – Media Matemática
  • Edwin Calvert Martínez – Media Matemática III° A
  • Sandra Elizabeth Espinoza Olmos – Media Biología 8°B
  • Eduardo Hernández Lavín – Media Historia
  • Marcela Alejandra Fuenzalida Peralta – Media Filosofía VI° A
  • Pamela del Pilar Suazo Donaire – Media Lenguaje III° B
  • Gilberto Liborio Sandoval Manzor – Media Artes Visuales
  • Ester del Carmen Martínez Vergara – Básica General
  • Nicole Andrea Burgos Huenusumuy – Media Educación Física 7°A
  • Víctor Manuel Muñoz Bahamondes – Media Matemática
  • Macarena López
  • Dora Berta Badani Schoneweg – Media Música
  • Silvia Pérez Navarrete – Media Química y Ciencias Naturales 8°A
  • Tania Vidal Peña – Media Inglés 6° A
  • Amanda Ester Inostroza Andrade – Media Historia
  • Sergio Pefaur Vicencio – Básica General
  • Rocío Valentina Marabolí Vilches – Básica General 1° A

PIE

  • Paola Díaz Manzul – Coordinador 
  • Katherine Rojas – Docente
  • Lesly Alvarado Palma – Docente 
  • Natalia Díaz Morales – Docente 
  • Catalina Gallardo Cabrera – Docente
  • Valentina Granadino Leiva – Docente
  • Tania Mauro Navarro – Docente

Profesionales y administración

  • Carolina Alejandra Jara Vergara – Administrativo Dirección
  • Elizabeth Margarita García Maira – Administrativo Secretaria UTP
  • Lastenia del Carmen Mena Vargas – Administrativo Dirección
  • María Alejandra Vargas Sáez – Administrativo Biblioteca
  • Paulina Gladys A. Rodríguez Lira – Psicóloga
  • María José Morales Tudela – Asistente Técnico 3° A
  • Patricia Andrea Salazar Morales – Asistente Técnico 1° A
  • Marcela del Pilar Soto Gahona – Técnico Párvulos Kínder
  • Patricia Soledad García González – Técnico Párvulos Pre Kínder
  • Judith Soledad Plaza Guzmán – Técnico Párvulos Kínder
  • Teresa Chacón – Asistente Educación
  • Paloma Vilches – Asistente Educación
  • Jacqueline Johanna Fuentes Ávila – Paradocente
  • Claudia Andrea Saavedra Cortez – Paradocente
  • Saturnino Daniel Toro Serrano – Paradocente

Auxiliares

  • Abraham Armando Olmedo Muñoz 
  • Jorge Patricio Nadal Torres
  • Ana Luisa Salinas Toro
  • Fernando Heriberto Sepúlveda Ángulo 
  • Manuel Roberto Maúlen Gutiérrez
  • Carla Estefanía Sandoval  Garrido 

Compartir en: